Szmul Aron Wislicki

Is your surname Wislicki?

Research the Wislicki family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Szmul Aron Wislicki

Also Known As: "Aronowicz"
Birthdate:
Death: 1849 (59-60)
Końskie
Immediate Family:

Son of Mosiek Wislicki and Hinda Wislicki
Husband of Jachet Wislicka and Frajdla Krandla Wislicka
Father of Janas Wislicki; Hinda Grundman; Rachel Filtz; Maria Wislicka; Gerszon Wislicki and 5 others
Half brother of Szyja Wislicki; Ryfka Ruchla Elechonowicz; Uszer Wislicki; Tobiasz Wislicki and Krajndla Krakowska pv Drobner

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 15

Szmul Aron Wislicki's Timeline

1789
1789
1821
1821
1823
1823
1824
1824
Konskie, Kielce, Poland
1829
1829
konskie
1833
1833
Konskie, Kielce, Poland
1835
1835
Konskie, Kielce, Poland
1842
1842
Konskie, Kielce, Poland
1844
1844
Konskie, Kielce, Poland