Is your surname Pihlik?

Research the Pihlik family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Tannil Pihlik

Also Known As: "Tanniel", "Tanil"
Birthdate:
Death: January 07, 1972 (88)
Place of Burial: Puhja kalmistu
Immediate Family:

Son of Jaan Pihlik and Kadri Pihlik
Husband of Julie Pihlik
Brother of Peeter Pihlik; Märt Pihlik; Karl Pihlik; Liina Pihlik; August Pihlik and 2 others

Managed by: Tiina Šamarin
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Tannil Pihlik

Personaalraamat VII (lk 1-330). Kavilda (vana ...; EAA.1262.1.369; 1873-1939: http://www.ra.ee/dgs/_purl.php?shc=EAA.1262.1.369:186?376,1113,3669... (lk.290, Tobias, viide leheküljele 1032 Pihlik' juurde)

view all

Tannil Pihlik's Timeline

1883
November 28, 1883
1972
January 7, 1972
Age 88
????
Puhja kalmistu