Tatjana Linsmann / Atso

public profile

Is your surname Linsmann / Atso?

Research the Linsmann / Atso family

Tatjana Linsmann / Atso's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Tatjana Linsmann / Atso (Laanõtalo)

Also Known As: "Atso", "Linsmann"
Birthdate:
Death: May 15, 2006 (92)
Place of Burial: Tallinna Metsakalmistu
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Paul Laanetalo and Natalja Laanetalo ← Laanõtalu
Wife of Herbert Linsmann and Harald Atso
Mother of Herbert Linsmann
Sister of Aleksandra Lillemets; Olga Eisen; Irina Laanetalo; Mihhail Laanetalo; Pelageja Laanetalo and 1 other

Managed by: Herbert Linsmann
Last Updated:

About Tatjana Linsmann / Atso

Sünd:Ida-Petserimaa Molnika küla"Põlluste"talu maa 8,98 ha kinnistu nr.1510 Eesti Ajalooarhiiv(f.3416.n3,s.1552)

https://www.kalmistud.ee/haudi?action=hauaplats&filter_hauaplats_ha...

view all

Tatjana Linsmann / Atso's Timeline

1914
January 6, 1914
2006
May 15, 2006
Age 92
????
Tallinna Metsakalmistu