Teresa Jadwiga Grodzinska

Is your surname Grodzinska?

Research the Grodzinska family

Teresa Jadwiga Grodzinska's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Teresa Jadwiga Grodzinska (Krolikowska)

Also Known As: "Babcia Grodzinska"
Birthdate:
Death: March 13, 1986 (92)
Place of Burial: Wieliczka, Wieliczka County, Lesser Poland Voivodeship, Poland
Immediate Family:

Daughter of X Krolikowski and X Krolikowska
Wife of Eugeniusz Grodzinski
Mother of Andrzej Grodzinski and Private

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Teresa Jadwiga Grodzinska's Timeline

1893
October 15, 1893
1924
June 13, 1924
Age 30
1986
March 13, 1986
Age 92
????
Wieliczka, Wieliczka County, Lesser Poland Voivodeship, Poland