Teresa Dorothy Thomas

Is your surname Thomas?

Research the Thomas family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Teresa Dorothy Thomas (Tompkins)

Also Known As: "Tressa"
Birthdate:
Death: 1970 (78-79)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Arthur Henry Tompkins, JP and Lilian Jane Tompkins
Wife of Norman Russell Withiel Thomas
Sister of Lilian Gladys Tompkins; Arthur Lance Tompkins, QC & Supreme Court Judge; Mana Chisholm Tompkins; Kenneth Parkes Tompkins and Koa Margaret Huenerbein

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Teresa Dorothy Thomas's Timeline