Terissa Mayfield

public profile

Is your surname Mayfield?

Research the Mayfield family

Terissa Mayfield's Geni Profile

Records for Terissa Mayfield

543,379 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Terissa Mayfield (Faller)

Also Known As: "Tussa"
Birthdate:
Death: before 1848
Immediate Family:

Wife of William Harrison Mayfield
Mother of Benjamin Mayfield and Thomas Jefferson Mayfield

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Terissa Mayfield's Timeline