Terrase Hinno Mihkel

public profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Mihkel

Also Known As: "Terrase Hinno Mihkel"
Birthdate:
Death: August 11, 1766 (1)
Immediate Family:

Son of Terrase/Kõrtsi Hinn and Leno
Brother of Terrase Hinno / Posti Tõnis; Terrase Hinno Hans; Terrase Hinno Tõnno; Hinn; Terrase Hinno Anno and 1 other

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Terrase Hinno Mihkel's Timeline

1764
September 27, 1764
September 29, 1764
1766
August 11, 1766
Age 1
August 13, 1766
Age 1