Thankful Watson

Is your surname Watson?

Research the Watson family

Thankful Watson's Geni Profile

Records for Thankful Watson

6,371,240 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!


Thankful Watson

Also Known As: "/Weston/"
Birthplace: Rutland, Ma
Death: Died in Pelham, NH, ae 31 1798 Harv. Coll 1797
Immediate Family:

Daughter of <private> Watson-Weston and <private> Sarah
Wife of John Hubbard Church

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Thankful Watson's Timeline

November 4, 1744
Rutland, Ma
April 11, 1806
Age 61
Pelham, NH, ae 31 1798 Harv. Coll 1797