Is your surname Hein?

Research the Hein family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Theodor Hein

Also Known As: "Tiudu"
Birthdate:
Death: November 21, 1992 (61)
Tamsalu, Tamsalu, Lääne-Viru maakond, Estonia
Place of Burial: Tamsalu, Tamsalu, Lääne-Viru maakond, Estonia
Immediate Family:

Son of Kustav Hein and Lisette-Rosalie Hein
Brother of Helmi Rosalie Lõhmus; Erna Leontine Põder; Kundel / Gundel Johannes Hein; Rosilda-Beniita Lehtjärv; Hugo Pihelgas (Hein) and 4 others

Managed by: Karmen Kupits
Last Updated:

About Theodor Hein

Alates 16. eluaastast põdes lastehalvatust.

view all

Theodor Hein's Timeline

1931
August 31, 1931
1992
November 21, 1992
Age 61
Tamsalu, Tamsalu, Lääne-Viru maakond, Estonia
November 28, 1992
Age 61
Tamsalu, Tamsalu, Lääne-Viru maakond, Estonia