Thomas Choke, esq.

public profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Thomas Choke, esq.

Also Known As: "Thomas Cholke", "Thomas Chokke"
Birthdate:
Death: August 02, 1487
Immediate Family:

Son of Sir Richard Choke, Knight and Joan Pavey
Husband of Joan Choke
Brother of Dame Elizabeth Byconyll; John Choke, esq.; Joan Wroughton; Esq. Richard Choke and William Choke

Managed by: Stuart Bray
Last Updated:
view all

Thomas Choke, esq.'s Timeline