Thomas Jan Hendrik Matthews

Is your surname Matthews?

Research the Matthews family

Thomas Jan Hendrik Matthews's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Thomas Jan Hendrik Matthews

Also Known As: "Tom"
Birthdate:
Death: July 28, 2005 (78)
Emalahleni, Nkangala, Mpumalanga, South Africa
Place of Burial: Pretoria, Pretoria, Gauteng, South Africa
Immediate Family:

Son of Edward Thomas Cornelius Matthews and Susanna Jacoba Hendrieka Matthews
Husband of Private
Father of Private User

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Thomas Jan Hendrik Matthews's Timeline

1927
February 18, 1927
2005
July 28, 2005
Age 78
Emalahleni, Nkangala, Mpumalanga, South Africa
September 3, 2005
Age 78
Pretoria, Pretoria, Gauteng, South Africa