Thomas Charles Lasorda, Jr.

public profile

Is your surname Lasorda?

Research the Lasorda family

Thomas Charles Lasorda, Jr.'s Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Thomas Charles Lasorda, Jr.

Also Known As: "Spunky", "Tommy"
Birthdate:
Death: June 03, 1991 (33) (pneumonia as a complication of AIDS)
Place of Burial: Plot: The Gardens, Lot 1824, Grave 1, Whittier, Los Angeles County, California, United States
Immediate Family:

Son of Tommy Lasorda and Private
Brother of Private

Managed by: Joe Kenyon
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Thomas Charles Lasorda, Jr.

view all

Thomas Charles Lasorda, Jr.'s Timeline

1958
May 6, 1958
1991
June 3, 1991
Age 33
????
Whittier, Los Angeles County, California, United States