Thomas Laurence Murphy

Is your surname Murphy?

Research the Murphy family

Thomas Laurence Murphy's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Thomas Laurence Murphy

Also Known As: "Tucker"
Birthdate:
Death: June 27, 1992 (80)
Malden, Middlesex County, Massachusetts, United States
Immediate Family:

Son of Thomas Patrick Murphy and Sarah Murphy (Costello)
Husband of Katherine Ann Murphy
Father of Private
Brother of John Paul Murphy, Sr.; Helen Theresa Murphy; Sarah E Murphy; Stephen J Murphy; Vincent Michael Murphy and 3 others

Managed by: Glen Stephen Poland
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Thomas Laurence Murphy's Timeline

1911
July 13, 1911
1992
June 27, 1992
Age 80
Malden, Middlesex County, Massachusetts, United States