Thomas "Tom" Stone

Is your surname Stone?

Research the Stone family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Thomas "Tom" Stone

Also Known As: "/Tom/"
Birthdate:
Death: January 13, 1930 (83)
Immediate Family:

Son of William Thomas Stone and Elizabeth Stone
Husband of Florida Willim and Sohpia Lewis
Brother of Calista Stone; Ezekiel Stone; James Edward Stone; John Edward Stone; William H. Stone and 4 others

Managed by: Stephen Mark Bate
Last Updated:
view all

Thomas "Tom" Stone's Timeline

1846
February 2, 1846
1930
January 13, 1930
Age 83