[Tilga Ado] Ann Tamm

Is your surname Tamm?

Research the Tamm family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

[Tilga Ado] Ann Tamm (Vill)

Also Known As: "Vill", "Will"
Birthdate:
Death: January 07, 1846 (53-54)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Ado Vill and [Palli Petri] Kadde Vill
Wife of Mihkli Tamm
Mother of Jaan Tamm; Ewa Prüggi; Sohwe Kelp; Peter Tamm; Mihkel Tamm and 2 others
Sister of Liiso Pall; Soffe Vill; Kattri Kukli; Marri Vill and Ado Vill
Half sister of Krõõt Ruus; Matli Sarrapu; Märt Vill and Hans Vill

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all 20

Immediate Family

view all

[Tilga Ado] Ann Tamm's Timeline

1792
1792
1816
September 18, 1816
1818
March 7, 1818
Tilsi
1821
January 13, 1821
Tilsi (Tilsit), Põlva kihelkond (Pölwe), Võrumaa (Kreis Werro)
1826
July 9, 1826
1827
August 30, 1827
1829
October 6, 1829
1831
May 24, 1831
1846
January 7, 1846
Age 54