Timothy Henry Henman

public profile

Is your surname Henman?

Research the Henman family

Timothy Henry Henman's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!


Timothy Henry Henman

Also Known As: "Tim"
Immediate Family:

Son of Anthony John Shirley Henman and Susan Jane Henman
Husband of Lucy Henman
Brother of Michael Henman and Richard Henman

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Timothy Henry Henman

Tim and his wife Lucy Heald have three daughters,

  • Rose Elizabeth ("Rosie", born Hammersmith and Fulham, London, 19 October 2002),
  • Olivia Susan (born Hammersmith and Fulham, 15 December 2004)
  • Grace (born 14 September 2007)
view all

Timothy Henry Henman's Timeline

September 6, 1974