Is your surname Markusson?

Research the Markusson family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Tio Markusson (Brikker)

Also Known As: "Brükker", "Tijo"
Birthdate:
Death: 1893 (48)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Rein {Brikker ← Brükker} and Kreet {Brikker ← Brükker}
Wife of Johan Markusson
Mother of Ann Norman; Mihkel Markusson and Kusta Markusson
Sister of Karl Brikker; Ann Väljan; Mihkel Brikker; Hans Brikker; Jaan Brikker and 1 other

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Tio Markusson's Timeline

1844
December 28, 1844
1867
1867
Age 22
1869
April 6, 1869
Age 24
Ilmjärve
1882
1882
Age 37
1893
1893
Age 48