Is your surname Nudo?

Research the Nudo family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Tommaso Nudo

Also Known As: "Tomaso"
Birthdate:
Death: October 06, 1828 (48-61)
Immediate Family:

Son of Vincenzo Giacchino Nudo and Francesca Caputo
Husband of Chiara Nudo
Father of Antonio Nudo

Managed by: Francesca Nudo
Last Updated:
view all

Tommaso Nudo's Timeline

1771
1771
1811
February 5, 1811
Mendicino, Calabria, Italy
1828
October 6, 1828
Age 57