Torbjörn Henrik Oskar Wikeström

Is your surname Wikeström?

Research the Wikeström family

Torbjörn Henrik Oskar Wikeström's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Torbjörn Henrik Oskar Wikeström

Also Known As: "Tobi"
Birthdate:
Death: September 21, 2010 (69)
Immediate Family:

Son of Nils Torbjörn Wikeström and Judit Anna (Jutta) Wikeström

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Torbjörn Henrik Oskar Wikeström's Timeline