Is your surname Puusep?

Research the Puusep family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Triinu Puusep (Vares)

Also Known As: "Triino", "Vares"
Birthdate:
Death: January 09, 1938 (82)
Immediate Family:

Wife of Joosep Puusepp
Mother of Amalie-Johanna Puusepp; Eduard Puusepp; August Puusepp; Jaan Puusepp; Aleksander Puusepp and 1 other

Managed by: Rein Treier
Last Updated:
view all

Triinu Puusep's Timeline

1856
January 7, 1856
1872
May 9, 1872
1882
October 16, 1882
Talkhof (Kursi), Kursi kihelkond, Tartumaa, Liivimaa kubermang
1884
January 7, 1884
1885
1885
1887
November 8, 1887
1891
1891
1938
January 9, 1938
Age 82