'Trijntje' Katharina Broers

public profile

'Trijntje' Katharina Broers's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

'Trijntje' Katharina Broers

Also Known As: "Catharina"
Birthdate:
Death: before May 1814
Immediate Family:

Wife of Pieter Willem Stort
Mother of Pieter Willem Stort; Bouwe Engelbregt Stort; Wilhelmus Petrus Johannes Louis Stort; Geertje Stort; Adrianus Nicolaas Stort and 1 other

Managed by: Fred Bergman
Last Updated: