Is your surname Keskküla?

Research the Keskküla family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Udo Keskküla

Also Known As: "Uudo"
Birthdate:
Death: May 30, 1991 (64)
Place of Burial: Ida-Virumaa, Eesti
Immediate Family:

Son of Toomas Kesküla and Alice Kesküla
Husband of Erna Margarethe Arakas and Private
Father of Ülo Johannes Keskküla; Ardalion Keskküla; Eve Keskküla; Private and Paul Kesküla

Occupation: arst
Managed by: Toivo Avel
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Udo Keskküla

view all 11

Udo Keskküla's Timeline

1926
December 1, 1926
December 26, 1926
1952
September 28, 1952
Tartu, Tartu County, Estonia
1991
May 30, 1991
Age 64