Is your surname Kople?

Research the Kople family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Udo Kople

Also Known As: "UUdo Kopple"
Birthdate:
Death: November 21, 1996 (70)
Place of Burial: Tallinn, Harjumaa
Immediate Family:

Son of Johannes Kople and Helene Kople
Husband of Olga Kople
Father of Tõnu Kople and Private
Brother of Aino Mängel; Private; Mati Kople; Reino Kople and Arvi Kople

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Udo Kople

view all

Udo Kople's Timeline

1926
October 26, 1926
1953
August 25, 1953
1996
November 21, 1996
Age 70
????
Tallinn, Harjumaa