Is your surname Puust?

Research the Puust family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Uno Puust

Also Known As: "Uno Puust ?"
Birthdate:
Death: 1998 (68-69)
Immediate Family:

Partner of Laine Pärn
Father of Madis Pärn

Managed by: Meelis Pärn
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Uno Puust's Timeline

1929
1929
1947
February 24, 1947
1998
1998
Age 69