Uršulė Grinkevičienė

public profile

Is your surname Grinkevičienė?

Research the Grinkevičienė family

Uršulė Grinkevičienė's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Uršulė Grinkevičienė (Taletaitė)

Also Known As: "Uolė"
Birthdate:
Death: March 06, 1996 (74)
Kaunas, Kauno miesto savivaldybė, Kaunas County, Lithuania
Place of Burial: Kauno Karmėlavos kapinės
Immediate Family:

Wife of Jonas Grinkevičius
Mother of Rimantas Jonas Grinkevičius and Private User

Managed by: Eglė Taurienė
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Uršulė Grinkevičienė's Timeline

1921
June 6, 1921
1944
January 22, 1944
Age 22
1996
March 6, 1996
Age 74
Kaunas, Kauno miesto savivaldybė, Kaunas County, Lithuania
????
Kauno Karmėlavos kapinės