[Võllaskatku] Andres

public profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Andres Tresen

Also Known As: "Soodla mölder", "Võllaskatko Andres"
Birthdate:
Death: circa 1816 (45-62)
Immediate Family:

Son of Jaak
Husband of Leenu
Father of Juhan Tressen; Ludvig Andressen; Anno and Andres

Managed by: Piret Simmer
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

[Võllaskatku] Andres's Timeline

1762
1762
1798
1798
Aavere, Anija m, Harju-Jaani khk, Harjumaa
1802
1802
Soodla, Anija m, Harju-Jaani khk, Harjumaa
1802
Soodla, Anija m, Harju-Jaani khk, Harjumaa
1813
1813
Soodla, Anija m, Harju-Jaani khk, Harjumaa
1816
1816
Age 54