Vaido Otsatalu

public profile

Is your surname Otsatalu?

Research the Otsatalu family

Vaido Otsatalu's Geni Profile

Records for Vaido Otsatalu

93 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Vaido Otsatalu

Also Known As: "Vassili", "Vasili"
Birthdate:
Death: June 24, 2004
Võrumaa
Immediate Family:

Son of Feodot Otsatalu and Marfa Otsatalu
Husband of Olga Otsatalu
Brother of Marie Otsatalu; Olga Koltsova; Volli Otsatalu and Private

Managed by: Arti Antov
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Vaido Otsatalu's Timeline

2004
June 24, 2004
Võrumaa
????