Cattarina Veža

Is your surname Veža?

Research the Veža family

Cattarina Veža's Geni Profile

Records for Cattarina Veža

3,388 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Cattarina Veža (?)

Also Known As: "Kata"
Birthdate:
Death: after 1742
Immediate Family:

Wife of Nikola Veža
Mother of Pave Veža; Tadijana Veža; Marijan Veža; Jure Veža and Marko Veža

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Cattarina Veža's Timeline

1691
1691
1714
1714
Age 23
Živogošće, Općina Podgora, Split-Dalmatia County, Croatia
1722
1722
Age 31
Živogošće, Općina Podgora, Split-Dalmatia County, Croatia
1725
1725
Age 34
Živogošće, Općina Podgora, Split-Dalmatia County, Croatia
1727
1727
Age 36
Zivogosce, Croatia
1732
1732
Age 41
Živogošće, Općina Podgora, Split-Dalmatia County, Croatia
1742
1742
Age 51