Viborg Mikelić 'Vibor'

Is your surname Mikelić?

Research the Mikelić family

Viborg Mikelić 'Vibor''s Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Related Projects

Viborg Mikelić

Also Known As: "Vibor"
Birthdate:
Death: May 23, 2016 (83)
Place of Burial: Split, Grad Split, Croatia
Immediate Family:

Son of Martin -"Sedmica Stari" Mikelić and Luca Mikelić
Husband of Sonja Mikelić
Father of Private and Private
Brother of Petar Mikelić; Vladimir -"Buco" Mikelić and Private

Managed by: Milivoj Vranješ (C)
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Viborg Mikelić 'Vibor'

Izvori:

view all

Viborg Mikelić 'Vibor''s Timeline

1933
January 1, 1933
2016
May 23, 2016
Age 83
????
Split, Grad Split, Croatia