Is your surname Adams?

Research the Adams family

Victor Adams's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Victor (William) Adams

Also Known As: "William (Billy)"
Birthdate:
Death: December 29, 1976
Immediate Family:

Son of Wilfred George Adams and Lillian Adams
Ex-husband of Corrine Levesque
Father of Alan William Adams; Private; Private and Private
Brother of Private and Private

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Victor Adams's Timeline