Vidyawati Aggarwal

Is your surname Aggarwal?

Research the Aggarwal family

Vidyawati Aggarwal's Geni Profile

Records for Vidyawati Aggarwal

30,667 Records

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Vidyawati Aggarwal

Also Known As: "Biji"
Birthdate:
Death: June 1, 2013
Sonipat, Sonepat, Haryana, India (Natural)
Immediate Family:

Wife of Hari Lal Aggarwal
Mother of Mohan Lal Gupta; <private> Mahajan (Aggarwal); Sohan Lal Gupta; <private> Gupta; <private> Gupta and 3 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all 11

Vidyawati Aggarwal's Timeline

2013
June 1, 2013
Sonipat, Sonepat, Haryana, India
????