Vilhelmine Marie Koppel

Is your surname Koppel?

Research the Koppel family

Vilhelmine Marie Koppel's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Vilhelmine Marie Koppel (Sieber)

Also Known As: "Tomassov", "Sibi"
Birthdate:
Death: 1965 (82)
Place of Burial: Rahumäe kalmistu
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Juhan Sieber and Leenu Sieber
Wife of Johan Aleksander Tomassov and Jaan Koppel
Mother of Herbert Toome
Sister of Eduard Sibi

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Vilhelmine Marie Koppel's Timeline

1882
April 20, 1882
1913
January 31, 1913
Age 30
1965
December 4, 1965
Age 83
Rahumäe kalmistu
1965
Age 82