Vlad Dracula, V, Tepelus of Dracula

public profile

Vlad Dracula, V, Tepelus of Dracula's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Vlad Dracula, V, Tepelus of Dracula

Also Known As: "Vlad vi(v)tepulus of dracula"
Birthdate:
Death: 1500
Immediate Family:

Son of Vlad the Impaler Dracula, Prince of Wallachia and Anastasia Maria Holszanska (Cneajna Bathory)
Husband of Neacsa Újlaki
Father of Wladislaus III (VlaicuIII) Draculya
Brother of Mihnea I "cel Rău" Dracul, voivode di Valacchia and Radu Dracula
Half brother of princess Zaleska

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:

About Vlad Dracula, V, Tepelus of Dracula

      
MORE SOUCE PLZ