Volf Ditlevsen von der Wisch, til Unered i Flensborg

Is your surname von der Wisch?

Research the von der Wisch family

Volf Ditlevsen von der Wisch, til Unered i Flensborg's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Volf Ditlevsen von der Wisch, til Unered i Flensborg

Also Known As: "Wolf von der Wisch"
Birthdate:
Death: 1648
Immediate Family:

Son of Ditlev Volfsen von der Wisch, til Olpenæs and Abel Henriksdatter von Ahlefeldt, afstod omkring 1597 Gronenberg
Husband of Christine Alexandersdatter Sested
Partner of N. Mule
Father of Abel Cathrine Wolfsdatter Mule von der Wisch; Margrethe Mule and Alexander von der Wisch
Brother of Johan Ditlevsen von der Wisch and Henrik Ditlevsen von der Wisch

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Volf Ditlevsen von der Wisch, til Unered i Flensborg's Timeline