Walter Stanley McManus

Is your surname McManus?

Research the McManus family

Walter Stanley McManus's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Walter Stanley McManus

Also Known As: "Punt"
Birthdate:
Death: circa 1948 (28-36)
Califon, Hunterdon County, New Jersey, United States
Immediate Family:

Son of Edward Felix McManus and Anna Linnea Fredica McManus
Husband of Alice Loucilla McManus
Father of Private and George McManus

Occupation: Truck driver
Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Walter Stanley McManus's Timeline

1916
1916
1937
1937
Age 21
1948
1948
Age 32
Califon, Hunterdon County, New Jersey, United States