Is your surname Monroe?

Research the Monroe family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Walter Monroe (Hajduk)

Also Known As: "Vladimir Hajduk"
Birthdate:
Death: 1987 (62)
Ohio, United States
Immediate Family:

Son of Gabor Hajduk and Irina Hajduk
Husband of Florence Heath
Father of Private and Private
Brother of Eugene Hajduk and Veruna Hajduk

Managed by: Ivana Kevezdi
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Walter Monroe's Timeline

1925
1925
1987
1987
Age 62
Ohio, United States