Wawrzyniec Mielnik

Is your surname Mielnik?

Research the Mielnik family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Wawrzyniec Mielnik

Also Known As: "Laurenty"
Birthdate:
Death: September 08, 1863 (43)
No. 92 Czernielów Mazowiecki, Galicia, Austria
Place of Burial: Czernielów Mazowiecki, Galicia, Austria
Immediate Family:

Son of Józef Mielnik and Józefa Mielnik
Husband of Agnieszka Mielnik 1. Nadkoneczna and Agnieszka Mielnik, II
Father of Teresa Mielnik; Wojciech Mielnik and Anastazja Ziemba

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Wawrzyniec Mielnik's Timeline

1820
July 15, 1820
1854
June 17, 1854
Age 33
Czernielów Mazowiecki, Galicja, Austria (Poland)
1857
April 13, 1857
Age 36
House #92 Czernielów Mazowiecki, Galicja, Austria (Poland)
1860
May 19, 1860
Age 39
Czernielów Mazowiecki, Galicia, Austria (Poland)
1863
September 8, 1863
Age 43
No. 92 Czernielów Mazowiecki, Galicia, Austria
September 10, 1863
Age 43
Czernielów Mazowiecki, Galicia, Austria