Wido Leen

public profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Wido Leen

Also Known As: "Wido Ado t"
Birthdate:
Death: October 02, 1805 (3-11)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of [Wido] Ado Vammus and [Leesi] Ann Vammus
Sister of [Wido] Mihkel Vammus; Ingel (Wido Ingel); Mare (Wido Marre); Reet Kapp; Jüri Vammus and 2 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Wido Leen's Timeline

1798
April 1798
1805
October 2, 1805
Age 7