[Wido] Maris Vammus

public profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

[Wido] Maris Vammus

Also Known As: "Wido Reino Ado tütar Maris"
Birthdate:
Death: March 17, 1809 (2-6)
Immediate Family:

Daughter of [Wido] Ado Vammus and [Leesi] Ann Vammus
Sister of [Wido] Mihkel Vammus; Ingel (Wido Ingel); Mare (Wido Marre); Reet Kapp; Wido Leen and 2 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

[Wido] Maris Vammus's Timeline

1807
1807
1809
March 17, 1809
Age 2