Wil Catherina Veerman

Is your surname Veerman?

Research the Veerman family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Wil Catherina Veerman (Blom)

Also Known As: "Wilhelmina", "Willy"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: Amsterdam, Government of Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands
Death: October 04, 2007 (90)
Amsterdam, Government of Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands
Immediate Family:

Daughter of Samuel Blom and Anna Blom
Wife of Paul Philip Veerman
Mother of Private and Private
Sister of max Blom

Managed by: Abraham Drukker
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About Wil Catherina Veerman

Wilhelmina (Willy) Blom

  • Online Familieberichten - Dutch Death Notices
  • Spouse: Veerman
  • Birth: May 31 1917 - Amsterdam
  • Death: Oct 4 2007 - Amsterdam, Netherlands
view all

Wil Catherina Veerman's Timeline

1917
May 31, 1917
Amsterdam, Government of Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands
2007
October 4, 2007
Age 90
Amsterdam, Government of Amsterdam, North Holland, Netherlands