Wilhelm Bertram Freiherr Quadt zu Wickrath und Schwanenberg

public profile

Is your surname Freiherr Quadt zu Wickrath und Schwanenberg?

Research the Freiherr Quadt zu Wickrath und Schwanenberg family

Wilhelm Bertram Freiherr Quadt zu Wickrath und Schwanenberg's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Wilhelm Bertram Freiherr Quadt zu Wickrath und Schwanenberg

Also Known As: "Willem Bertrand"
Birthdate:
Death: February 18, 1713 (60)
Immediate Family:

Son of Wilhelm Thomas Quadt von Wickrath and Maria Torck, vrouwe van Nederhemert en Delwijnen
Husband of Maria, Heiress of Loenen & Severnich
Father of Friedrich Wilhelm Thomas Freiherr von Quadt zu Wickrath und Schwanenberg
Brother of Ermgard Marie von Quadt

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Wilhelm Bertram Freiherr Quadt zu Wickrath und Schwanenberg's Timeline