Is your surname Moch?

Research the Moch family

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Wilhelm Moch

Also Known As: "USA"
Birthdate:
Death: March 1972 (86)
St. Petersburg, Pinellas, Florida, United States
Immediate Family:

Son of Abraham Moch and Fanny Moch
Brother of Ida Moch; Joseph Moch; Emma Moch; Ruekka Moch; Salomon Moch and 3 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

view all

Wilhelm Moch's Timeline

1885
October 23, 1885
1972
March 1972
Age 86
St. Petersburg, Pinellas, Florida, United States