Wilhelm Thomas Quadt von Wickrath

public profile

Is your surname Quadt von Wickrath,Freiherr?

Research the Quadt von Wickrath,Freiherr family

Wilhelm Thomas Quadt von Wickrath's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Wilhelm Thomas Quadt von Wickrath,Freiherr (Quadt van Wickradt)

Also Known As: "Wilhelm Thomas", "Freiherr Quadt zu Wickerath"
Birthdate:
Death: 1671 (50-51)
Immediate Family:

Son of Bertram Quadt van Wickradt and Anna von Morgan/Morian
Husband of Maria Torck, vrouwe van Nederhemert en Delwijnen
Father of Ermgard Marie von Quadt and Wilhelm Bertram Freiherr Quadt zu Wickrath und Schwanenberg
Brother of Maria Justine Quadt van Wickrath

Managed by: Endel Pihlakas
Last Updated: