Wilhelmina Geertruida Jacoba Grobler

Is your surname Grobler?

Research the Grobler family

Wilhelmina Geertruida Jacoba Grobler's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Wilhelmina Geertruida Jacoba Grobler (Jonker)

Also Known As: "Wilhelmina Geertruida Jacoba GROBLER"
Birthdate:
Death: circa 1863 (16-32)
Immediate Family:

Wife of Michiel Lucas Grobler, b6c3d7e7

Managed by: Charlene Irene Viljoen
Last Updated:
view all

Wilhelmina Geertruida Jacoba Grobler's Timeline