Wilhelmine Louise Neuendorf

Is your surname Neuendorf?

Research the Neuendorf family

Wilhelmine Louise Neuendorf's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

Wilhelmine Louise Neuendorf

Also Known As: "Schwenke<Chrlotta Wilhelmina Louisa Niewendof"
Birthdate:
Death: October 31, 1910
Groot Drakenstein, Paarl, Cape Winelands, Western Cape, South Africa
Immediate Family:

Wife of Frederich Wilhelm Schwenke, SV/PROG
Mother of Karel Friederich Willem Schwenke, b1; Ida Wilhelmina Louise Schwenke, b3; Wilhelm Friedrich Schwenke, b4; Johannes Schwenke and Ernstine Marie Schwenke, F

Managed by: Lindie Fourie
Last Updated:
view all

Wilhelmine Louise Neuendorf's Timeline

1858
February 16, 1858
1860
December 14, 1860
1862
July 12, 1862
1869
January 31, 1869
1877
1877
Paarl, Western Cape, South Africa
1910
October 31, 1910
Paarl, Cape Winelands, Western Cape, South Africa
????