[Wilka kõrtsi Jaani t.] Kadri Braunbrik

Is your surname Braunbrik?

Research the Braunbrik family

[Wilka kõrtsi Jaani t.] Kadri Braunbrik's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

[Wilka kõrtsi Jaani t.] Kadri Braunbrik

Also Known As: "(Kõrtsi Jaani t.) Kadri Braunbrik", "Braunbrick"
Birthdate:
Death: July 17, 1822 (34-43)
Ilwese, Kursi, Tartumaa
Immediate Family:

Daughter of [Wilka Kõrtsi] Jaan (kõrtsmik)
Wife of [Maddise Ado] Tõnno Braunbrik
Mother of Marri; Mai; Kai; Jaan; Kaddri Rebbane and 2 others

Managed by: Mare Piirsalu
Last Updated:
view all

Immediate Family

About [Wilka kõrtsi Jaani t.] Kadri Braunbrik

Laulatati 2.12.1806 Kursi kirikus: http://www.ra.ee/dgs/_purl.php?shc=EAA.1257.2.2:280?175,1315,879,155,0 Ilwissi Ado poeg Tenno ja Wilka Körtsi Jaani t. Kaddri

Surnud 1822 juuli 17, Maddise Ado Tõnno n Kaddri (lapsevoodis), 39a

view all

[Wilka kõrtsi Jaani t.] Kadri Braunbrik's Timeline

1783
1783
1807
September 13, 1807
Puurmani m
1809
December 5, 1809
1812
March 18, 1812
1813
January 16, 1813
1815
February 2, 1815
), Madise talu, Ilvese küla, Puurmani mõis (Talkhof), Kursi khk., Tartumaa
1818
March 21, 1818
Kursi khk
1820
June 6, 1820
Kursi khk, Tartumaa
1822
July 17, 1822
Age 39
Kursi, Tartumaa