Is your surname Koppel?

Research the Koppel family

Willem Koppel's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Willem Koppel

Also Known As: "Villem"
Birthdate:
Death: April 01, 1880 (2 weeks)
Immediate Family:

Son of Andrus Koppel and Liiso Koppel (Dampf)
Brother of Liso Koppel; Mari / Maria Kaev; Juhan Koppel; Peeter Koppel; Kustav / Konstantin Koppel and 3 others

Managed by: Private User
Last Updated:
view all

Willem Koppel's Timeline

1880
March 13, 1880
April 1, 1880