Willem (Wildolph) Adolph Scholtz, 1

Is your surname Scholtz?

Research the Scholtz family

Willem (Wildolph) Adolph Scholtz, 1's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Willem (Wildolph) Adolph Scholtz, 1

Also Known As: "Wildoph/ Rudy?"
Birthdate:
Death: November 05, 1964 (38)
Place of Burial: Port Elizabeth, Eastern Cape, South Africa
Immediate Family:

Son of Willem Adolph Scholtz, b2c11d9e5f5 and Margaretha Johanna Martha Bresler, b3c1d6e8f2
Husband of Trudie Scholtz
Brother of Private

Managed by: Frieda Beukes, a2b1c5d1
Last Updated:
view all

Willem (Wildolph) Adolph Scholtz, 1's Timeline

1925
November 29, 1925
1964
November 5, 1964
Age 38
????
Port Elizabeth, Eastern Cape, South Africa