William Harlow / Harley Arledge

Is your surname Arledge?

Research the Arledge family

William Harlow / Harley Arledge's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

Share

William Harlow / Harley Arledge

Also Known As: "Harlow /Arledge/"
Birthdate:
Birthplace: [or 1922?] [Harlo, age 6 in 1930] Circleville, Pickaway Co, OH
Death: Died in Circleville, Pickaway Co, OH
Immediate Family:

Son of William Harry Arledge and Dorothy Ethel Reed
Husband of <private> ???
Father of <private> Arledge
Brother of Helen Louise Arledge; Mary Elizabeth Arledge; Betty Jane Arledge; Hazel Mae Arledge; Joanne Arledge and 6 others

Managed by: Pam Wilson
Last Updated:
view all 15

Immediate Family

view all

William Harlow / Harley Arledge's Timeline

1921
December 6, 1921
[or 1922?] [Harlo, age 6 in 1930] Circleville, Pickaway Co, OH
1987
December 28, 1987
Age 66
Circleville, Pickaway Co, OH