William Arthur Borrousch, II

public profile

Is your surname Borrousch?

Research the Borrousch family

William Arthur Borrousch, II's Geni Profile

Share your family tree and photos with the people you know and love

  • Build your family tree online
  • Share photos and videos
  • Smart Matching™ technology
  • Free!

William Arthur Borrousch, II

Also Known As: "Bill", "Junior"
Birthdate:
Death: February 22, 2007 (69) (Alcoholism)
Immediate Family:

Son of William Oliver Borrousch and Lucille H Borrousch
Ex-husband of Private
Father of Dennis Borrousch; Private and Pennie Lucille Borrousch
Brother of Gerald Fred Borrousch; Darwin Louis Borrousch; Gary Borrousch; Private and Private
Half brother of James Gilpen

Managed by: Judy Trapp
Last Updated:
view all 13

Immediate Family

About William Arthur Borrousch, II

Bill, also known as Junior, was raised by his grandparents, Emil and Mabel. He loved to hunt and fish.

view all

William Arthur Borrousch, II's Timeline

1937
May 8, 1937
2007
February 22, 2007
Age 69
????
Flint, Michigan, United States
????
Sault Ste. Marie, Michigan, United States